Lily Lovely
3

Lily Lovely

Aliases
Lily Lovette
Date of Birth
Oct 02, 1990
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Lily Lovely Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!