Lexxis Brown
2

Lexxis Brown

Aliases
Jitka, Lexuss, Lexxis, Lexxis Karups, Vera E
Date of Birth
Jan 11, 1989
Measurements
32A-24-33
Height
5' 6"
Weight
123lbs
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lexxis Brown Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!