Lexi Matthews
2

Lexi Matthews

Aliases
Larissa Lane
Date of Birth
Dec 21, 1981
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lexi Matthews Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!