Caroline Monroe
2

Caroline Monroe

Aliases
Candice, Laura Dean, Candace Hart, Candice Hart, Candace Heart, Candice Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Smith, Loretta Sterling, Candice Walker
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 1968
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Caroline Monroe Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!