Caroline De
0

Caroline De

Aliases
Caroline Dejaie, Carollne De Jale, Marina
Date of Birth
Apr 16, 1983
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Caroline De Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!