Caroline Cage
0

Caroline Cage

Aliases
Maria Canalis, Judith, Katy, Katalyn Cage, Katlyn, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Katarin,
Date of Birth
Jun 06, 1976
Measurements
36-26-37
Height
55 kg - 121 lbs
Weight
171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Caroline Cage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!