Carolina Cage
1

Carolina Cage

Aliases
Caroline, Judith, Katy, Katalyn Cage, Katlyn, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Katarin, Lora, Katalin, Carolyn Cage, Carolina Cage
Date of Birth
Oct 24, 1979
Measurements
36B-27-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Carolina Cage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!