Carmen White
2

Carmen White

Aliases
Vivien White, Patricia Pompadour, Patricia R.
Date of Birth
Feb 23, 1979
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Carmen White Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!