Candy Apples
3

Candy Apples

Aliases
Christina Apples, Candee Apples, Cany Apples
Date of Birth
Oct 03, 1955
Measurements
32DD-25-34
Height
5'9 (157 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Candy Apples Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!