Candice Mia
2

Candice Mia

Aliases
Candace Cage, Candace Victoria, Candice Cage, Candice French
Date of Birth
Aug 08, 1990
Measurements
34B-28-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Candice Mia Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!