Alysson Holt
3

Alysson Holt

Aliases
Alysson Holt, Alyson Holt
Date of Birth
Jan 05, 1986
Measurements
32DD-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alysson Holt Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!