Alyssa Key
3

Alyssa Key

Aliases
Alessa Key, Alissa Key, Alysa Key
Date of Birth
Aug 01, 1979
Measurements
34C-22-30
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alyssa Key Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!