Allie Ray
4

Allie Ray

Aliases
Allie, Alley Ray
Date of Birth
Aug 14, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Allie Ray Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!